You are Welcome | Takulandirani!

Purchase item here using

Online payment is coming soon, as of now choose your favoured mode of payment

Airtel Money
+265992638251

TNM Mpamba
use the airtelmoney number

FDH Bank
4700000138653

Comodities
Location: Lilongwe Area 36

Once you have made any donation, Please let us know by sending us a copy of transaction statement through Whatsapp on +265991386775 or our nyasamusicpromoters@gmail.com

Any kind of help is highly appreciated

Cenllone

Cenllone

Dancehall | 1 Song (s) | 0 Album (s) | 16


Bibliograpgy

Real name : Alexander Stanley Phiri
Stage name: Cenllone
Nationality: Malawian
Born on 27th August 2001 Career started in 2016.
His ambition was to become an actor but in 2017 he turn his mind to became a musician/rapper after seeing his friends performing rap battles in class . then after 1 yr he first release a song "vanquish" which features his friend from the same neighborhood

Songs by Cenllone


Related artists

Kamadon
Genre: Dancehall

FILNUZAI
Genre: RnB

Ndamera
Genre: Other

Rockies Mission
Genre: Reggae

Contact Us
nyasamusicpromoters@gmail
+265 991 386 775
Nyasa music promoters & Upload
Privacy

The site owns all rights for runnig this website and we assume that all users of the website agrees to our terms and conditions

© 2019 Nyasa Music . All rights Reserved | Developed by Rodz Tecknologez X Tech Max Mw | Terms and Conditions Apply | Login